2019 Regional & Pro Qualifier Schedule

*This schedule is subject to change without notice.
For questions regarding this schedule, please email [email protected].
DATE CITY COUNTRY TYPE OF EVENT PROMOTER EMAIL
19-Jan Mumbai India Regional Umesh Patel [email protected]
20-Jan Pune India Regional Umesh Patel [email protected]
27-Jan Goa India Regional Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
8-Feb Ahmedabad India Regional Umesh Patel [email protected]
9-Feb Tunis Tunisia Amateur Olympia Mohamed Faouzi Sebai [email protected]
15-16 Feb Kathmandu Nepal Pro Qualifier Sanu Gurung [email protected]
15-17 Feb Medellin Colombia Amateur Olympia Expo Fitness [email protected]
22-24 Feb Bengaluru India Pro Qualifier Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
24-Feb Kawasaki Japan Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
28-Feb to 2-Mar Columbus, OH USA Arnold – Pro Qualifier Bob Lorimer [email protected]
9-Mar Durban South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead [email protected]
9-Mar Auckland New Zealand Pro Qualifier Moe ElMoussawi [email protected]
10-Mar Sommelsdijk Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann [email protected]
15-17 Mar Melbourne Australia Arnold – Pro Qualifier Tony Doherty [email protected]
24-Mar Ahmedabad India Regional Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
24-Mar Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann [email protected]
31-Mar Watford UK BWWWC – Pro Qualifier 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
31-Mar Jeonnam South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
6-Apr Limerick Ireland Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
7-Apr Incheon South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
13-Apr Johannesburg South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead [email protected]
14-Apr Hull UK Regional 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
13-14 Apr Nice France Pro Qualifier Eric Favre [email protected]
14-Apr Seoul South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
12-14 Apr Sao Paulo Brazil Arnold – Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
14-Apr Alicante Spain Regional Emilio Martinez [email protected]
20-Apr Chungcheong South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
20-Apr Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
20-Apr Beirut Lebanon Amateur Olympia Moe ElMoussawi [email protected]
21-Apr Guhawati India Regional Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
21-Apr Seoul South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
26-Apr Kuwait Kuwait Pro Qualifier Bader Boodai [email protected]
27-Apr Reykjavik Iceland Regional Konrad Gislason [email protected]
28-Apr Incheon South Korea Amateur Olympia Alex Hong [email protected]
27-28 Apr Sao Paulo Brazil Nationals – Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
27-28 Apr Alicante Spain Pro Qualifier Emilio Martinez [email protected]
4-May Guadalajara Mexico Regional Rocio Velasco [email protected]
4-May Denmark Regional Martin Morgen [email protected]
4-May Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
5-May Lisbon Portugal Nationals – Pro Qualifier Sandra Ferreira [email protected]
4-5 May Padova Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
5-May Seoul South Korea Regional Steve Kim [email protected]
18-May Tokyo Japan Pro Qualifier Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
17-19 May Denmark Pro Qualifier Martin Morgen [email protected]
18-May Bari Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
26-May Cagliari Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
26-May Daejun South Korea Regional Steve Kim [email protected]
31-May to 1-Jun Toronto Canada Pro Qualifier Ron Hache [email protected]
1-Jun Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
1-Jun Tiel Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann [email protected]
1-2 Jun Pescara Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
2-Jun Alicante Spain Regional Emilio Martinez [email protected]
8-9 Jun Alicante Spain Amateur Olympia Emilio Martinez [email protected]
15-Jun Brindisi Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
16-Jun Nagoya Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
22-23 Jun Mexico City Mexico Regional Humberto Cruz & Felix Rojo [email protected]
22-Jun Osaka Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
28-29 Jun Guadalajara Mexico Pro Qualifier Cayden Riley [email protected]
29-30 Jun Beijing China Amateur Olympia Wei Xu [email protected]
29-Jun Gyeonggi South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
30-Jun Watford UK Regional 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
30-Jun Kadena-Okinawa Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
6-Jul Seoul South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
13-14 Jul Vancouver Canada Pro Qualifier Michelle Krack [email protected]
13-Jul Busan South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
13-Jul Kanazawa Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
20-Jul Kyoto Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
20-Jul Lisbon Portugal Amateur Olympia Sandra Ferreira [email protected]
20-Jul Port Elizabeth South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead [email protected]
19-20 Jul Delhi India Nationals – Pro Qualifier Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
21-Jul Lima Peru Regional Miguel Gomez [email protected]
21-Jul Gwangju South Korea Regional Alex Hong [email protected]
21-Jul Leicester UK Regional 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
21-Jul San Marino San Marino Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
27-Jul Sapporo-Hokkaido Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
28-Jul Seoul South Korea Nationals – Pro Qualifier Alex Hong [email protected]
3-Aug Cape Town South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead [email protected]
3-Aug Toronto Canada Natural Pro Qualifier Rudy Jambrosic [email protected]
4-Aug Monterrey Mexico Regional Mauricio Garza [email protected]
3-4 Aug Sao Paulo Brazil Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
4-Aug Chennai India Regional Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
4-Aug Crawley UK Regional 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
4-Aug Toride-Ibaraki Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
10-11 Aug Santiago Chile Pro Qualifier Ashtar Alfaro [email protected]
12-Aug Misato-Saitama Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
17-Aug Ho Chi Minh Vietnam Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
1-Sep Chandigarh India Regional Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
7-8 Sep Watford UK Nationals – Pro Qualifier 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
7-Sep Ichikawa-Chiba Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
22-Sep Seoul South Korea Pro Qualifier Alex Hong [email protected]
20-22 Sep Padova Italy Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
20-21 Sep Montreal Canada BWWWC – Pro Qualifier Ron Hache/Gary Udit [email protected]
28-Sep Johannesburg South Africa Regional Candice Whitehead [email protected]
28-29 Sep Subic Bay Philippines Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy [email protected]
29-Sep Hiroshima Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
5-Oct Monterrey Mexico Pro Qualifier M&M Productions [email protected]
5-6 Oct London UK Amateur Olympia 2 Bros Pros [email protected]
5-Oct Fukuoka Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
6-Oct Hyderabad India Regional Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
6-Oct Hoogeveen Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann [email protected]
6-Oct Alicante Spain Regional Emilio Martinez [email protected]
11-12 Oct San Jose Costa Rica Pro Qualifier Maggie Cambronero [email protected]
12-13 Oct Budapest Hungary Pro Qualifier Ildiko Buranits [email protected]
12-13 Oct San Marino San Marino Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
12-Oct Alicante Spain Nationals – Pro Qualifier Emilio Martinez [email protected]
18-20 Oct Sao Paulo Brazil Amateur Olympia Anderson Gomes Marinho [email protected]
18-20 Oct Denmark Pro Qualifier Martin Morgen [email protected]
18-19 Oct Toronto Canada Nationals – Pro Qualifier Ron Hache [email protected]
18-19 Oct Johannesburg South Africa Pro Qualifier Neil Hill [email protected]
18-19 Oct Seoul South Korea Regional Steve Kim [email protected]
19-20 Oct Seoul South Korea Pro Qualifier Steve Kim [email protected]
19-Oct Kanagawa Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
20-Oct Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann [email protected]
19-20 Oct Padova Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
2-Nov Bucharest Romania Pro Qualifier Tim Gardner [email protected]
9-Nov Frankfurt Germany Pro Qualifier Dennis James [email protected]
9-Nov Reykjavik Iceland Pro Qualifier Konrad Gislason [email protected]
9-10 Nov Padova Italy Regional Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
15-17 Nov Mumbai India Amateur Olympia Sheru Aangrish [email protected]
16-17 Nov Tokyo Japan Amateur Olympia Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
16-Nov Bogata Colombia Natural Pro Qualifier Ibon Palacio [email protected]
23-Nov Amsterdam Netherlands Pro Qualifier Liona Bergmann [email protected]
30-Nov Moscow Russia Pro Qualifier Chris Minnes [email protected]
29-Nov to 1-Dec Padova Italy Nationals – Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica [email protected]
28-Nov to 1-Dec Sanya China Pro Qualifier Caleb Sun [email protected]
7-Dec Tokyo Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji [email protected]
15-Dec Taiwan Pro Qualifier John Chen [email protected]
15-Dec Mauritius Indian Ocean Pro Qualifier Eric Favre [email protected]

Burası da hoşunuza gidebilir

Kadın & Çocuk Blogu

VenEraX

CEVAP VER

Lütfen yorumunuzu giriniz!
Lütfen adınızı buraya giriniz